Staff Leader

 

No Position Name NIP/NUPTK Rank/ Class
Principal Tatang Gunawan M. M.Pd 196303271988031008 First Class Administrator, IV/b
 1 Vice Principal of Curriculum and Human Resources
1.1 Vice Principal Sukarna, S.Pd., M.Si., S.S.T 196703231997021001 Administrator, IV/a
1.2 Secretary and Curriculum Document Controller  Dra. Hj. Sri Wiarti, M.M  196412111989032008 First Class Administrator, IV/b
1.3 Evaluator and Human Resources  Susilawati S.Pd  196707191990022001 Administrator, IV/a
2 Vice Principal Of Students Affairs
2.1 Vice Principal  Asep Suryana, S.Pd  196901051992011001 First Class Administrator, IV/b
2.2 Student Council/ Student Discipline Supervisor  Agus Hendrik Rivai, S.Pd  197608162007011014 Superintendent, III/c
2.3 Self-development Coordinator  Dra. Ratna Dwikora  196505231991032011 Administrator, IV/a
2.4 Students Habituation and Administration Coordinator  Kiki Maria Hodijah, S.Pd  197912162009022002 First Class Junior Superintendent, III/b
3 Vice Principal of Industrial Relations
3.1 Vice Principal  Drs. H. Rohendi  196206121989021003 Administrator, IV/a
3.2 Field Work Industry Coordinator  Dra. E. Cakraningsih, M.Pd 196304201989032008 First Class Administrator, IV/b
3.3 Internship and Graduates Marketing/ BKK Coordinator  Drs. Asep Kamaludin  195901171978031001 First Class Administrator, IV/b
3.4 Industrial Cooperation and Public Relations Coordinator Drs. Edy Dasid Sumpena  196405132008011001 Superintendent, III/c
4 Vice Principal of Facilities and Infrastructures
4.1 Vice Principal Wawan Setiawan, S.Pd  196007031986031009 Administrator, IV/a
4.2 Staff of Building and Equipment Maintenance  Achdijat Supriady, ST  5862748651200032
4.3 Staff of Working and Living Environment Dra. Hj. Purniasih S.  195901031985032002 First Class Administrator, IV/b
5 Expertise Program
5.1 Head of Mechanical Engineering Expertise Program  Darso, S.Pd., M.Pd  196304141989021001 First Class Administrator, IV/b
5.1.1 Head of Workshop  Drs. Untung Pribadi  196012031985031007 Administrator, IV/a
5.1.2 Secretary of Mechanical Engineering Expertise Program  Dian Fitri Diyanto, S.Pd  7757768669130052  –
5.2 Head of Computer and Informatics Engineering Expertise Program  Dede Indra Cahyadi, M.Kom  198005012009031001 First Class Junior Superintendent, III/b
5.2.1 Head of Workshop  Siti Syaadah, S.T 54347716712300002
5.2.2 Secretary of Computer and Informatics Engineering Expertise Program Tati Hardiati, S.Pd 5653758658300002  –
6 Library
6.1 Head of Library Dra. Hj. Siti Romlah, M.Pd  196911252005012009 First Class Superintendent, III/d
 7 Guidance and Counseling
7.1 Guidance and Counseling Coordinator Dra. Hj. Isye Aprilianti  196004111987032002 First Class Administrator, IV/b
7.2 Secretary of Guidance and Counseling  Warieda, S.Psi., M.Pd  197805132009012010 First Class Junior Superintendent, III/c
8 School Information Management System
8.1 IT and Internet and External Networking System Coordinator  Jimi Listiyawan, S.Kom  105576266310133  –
8.2 School Website Manager  Sendi Ramady, S. Si  –